The International Scientific Conference on “European Green Deal and its Political, Legal and Economic Impact on Georgia” will be held on February 10-11, 2022, under the aegis of the European Integration Research Center operating at Georgian National University SEU.
29 Jun
The Multidisciplinary Conference enables the academic staff of higher education institutions, researchers and doctoral students to present scientific papers in the following areas:
Georgian National University SEU the largest private university in Georgia and the leading one in terms of technological advancements launches 1st International Online Academic Conference,, Contemporary Challenges to Economics and Business” together with Lazarski University distinguished for the highest quality of education, placing it at the top of Poland's most important university rankings for many years now.